optionly
HomeTradersCohortsSmart MoneyFlowArbOptionsMarkets
DeriveDeribit
Trade on Derive
optionly

Trader intelligence for Derive: who is trading, what they hold, who is good, and what the rules say is mispriced. Built from public fills and quotes, refreshed every few minutes.

HomeTradersCohortsSmart moneyFlowArbOptionsMarketsTrade spotlightHow smart money is scoredHow the homepage is built

Every number on the site is computed from public data by fixed rules; nothing is hand-picked except the wallets we say we follow. Nothing here is investment advice. Links to Derive may use Optionly's broker code, which pays Optionly a share of exchange fees at no cost to you. © 2026 Optionly.

SOL 30OCT26 Options Chain

Bid and ask quotes in USD · open interest in contracts · strikes within 60% of the forward.

Expiry details

SOL options expiring 30OCT26, 7 days out, with the forward at $103.69. Open interest is $20M in calls and $15M in puts, put/call 0.72, and max pain is $105.00. At-the-money implied volatility is 52.1%. Where a strike is listed on both venues the cheaper ask and richer bid are visible side by side; the arb scanner flags any gap that exceeds fees. Strikes shown are within 60% of the forward. All SOL expiries.

Some venue quotes are unavailable. The chain may be incomplete.

Chain
Best bid / ask across Derive and Deribit; open interest in contracts, both venues. Wider screens show each venue and its IV.Derive bid / ask (IV) · Deribit bid / ask (IV) · open interest in contracts, both venues combined.
StrikeCall bid / askPut bid / askOI c / p
45$58.30 / $58.90— / $0.1000 / 890
50$53.30 / $53.90— / $0.1000 / 300
52$51.30 / $51.90— / $0.1000 / 10
54$49.30 / $49.90— / $0.1000 / 10
55$48.30 / $48.90— / $0.1000 / 0
56$47.30 / $47.90— / $0.1000 / 450
58$45.30 / $45.90— / $0.1000 / 460
60$43.30 / $43.90— / $0.1000 / 30
62$41.30 / $41.90— / $0.1000 / 170
64$39.30 / $39.90— / $0.1000 / 200
65$38.30 / $38.90— / $0.1000 / 0
66$37.30 / $37.90— / $0.1000 / 1100
68$35.30 / $35.90— / $0.1000 / 1500
70$33.30 / $33.90— / $0.1000 / 1010
72$31.30 / $31.90— / $0.1000 / 270
74$29.30 / $29.90— / $0.1000 / 670
75$28.30 / $28.90— / $0.1000 / 20
76$27.30 / $27.90— / $0.1000 / 2590
78$25.30 / $26.00— / $0.1000 / 1720
80$23.30 / $24.00— / $0.1000 / 4680
82$21.30 / $22.00— / $0.1000 / 1180
84$19.40 / $20.00— / $0.2000 / 1340
85$18.40 / $19.00— / $0.2000 / 0
86$17.40 / $18.10— / $0.2000 / 850
88$15.40 / $16.10$0.100 / $0.3000 / 1120
90$13.50 / $14.20$0.200 / $0.3000 / 2350
91$12.50 / $13.20$0.200 / $0.3000 / 2750
92$11.60 / $12.30$0.300 / $0.4000 / 1910
93$10.70 / $11.40$0.400 / $0.5000 / 1840
94$9.80 / $10.30$0.400 / $0.6000 / 1800
95$8.90 / $9.60$0.500 / $0.7000 / 1560
96$8.00 / $8.70$0.700 / $0.8000 / 3510
97$7.40 / $7.90$0.800 / $0.900290 / 1730
98$6.60 / $7.10$1.00 / $1.10210 / 1680
99$5.80 / $6.30$1.20 / $1.40110 / 3290
100$5.10 / $5.50$1.50 / $1.60450 / 2980
101$4.40 / $4.70$1.90 / $2.00350 / 3850
102$3.80 / $4.10$2.20 / $2.40220 / 9840
103$3.30 / $3.50$2.70 / $2.8030650 / 37310
104$2.90 / $3.00$3.20 / $3.30930 / 5630
105$2.40 / $2.60$3.80 / $4.001380 / 4030
106$2.10 / $2.20$4.30 / $4.601690 / 2290
107$1.70 / $1.90$5.00 / $5.301090 / 920
108$1.50 / $1.60$5.70 / $6.002080 / 2110
109$1.20 / $1.40$6.30 / $6.805620 / 3010
110$1.00 / $1.20$7.10 / $7.808850 / 6640
111$0.900 / $1.00$7.90 / $8.603670 / 3260
112$0.700 / $0.800$8.80 / $9.503970 / 2070
113$0.600 / $0.700$9.70 / $10.3012880 / 3330
114$0.500 / $0.600$10.60 / $11.204190 / 510
115$0.500 / $0.600$11.50 / $12.201850 / 920
116$0.400 / $0.500$12.40 / $13.104800 / 780
117$0.300 / $0.400$13.40 / $14.105270 / 1740
118$0.300 / $0.400$14.30 / $15.001660 / 420
119$0.200 / $0.300$15.30 / $16.002140 / 600
120$0.200 / $0.300$16.30 / $16.9028250 / 720
121$0.100 / $0.300$17.20 / $17.902410 / 1080
122$0.100 / $0.300$18.20 / $18.902010 / 900
123$0.100 / $0.200$19.20 / $19.902360 / 720
124$0.100 / $0.200$20.20 / $20.801270 / 750
125$0.100 / $0.200$21.20 / $21.801660 / 110
126$0.100 / $0.200$22.10 / $22.801130 / 0
127$0.100 / $0.200$23.10 / $23.801350 / 0
128$0.100 / $0.200$24.10 / $24.80880 / 0
129$0.100 / $0.200$25.10 / $25.801490 / 0
130$0.100 / $0.200$26.10 / $26.801620 / 0
131— / $0.100$27.10 / $27.801490 / 380
132— / $0.100$28.10 / $28.801540 / 0
134— / $0.100$30.10 / $30.701410 / 0
135— / $0.100$31.10 / $31.700 / 0
136— / $0.100$32.10 / $32.701570 / 0
138— / $0.100$34.10 / $34.702950 / 0
140— / $0.100$36.10 / $36.702760 / 0
142— / $0.100$38.10 / $38.703070 / 0
144— / $0.100$40.10 / $40.70320 / 0
145— / $0.100$41.10 / $41.703640 / 0
146— / $0.100$42.10 / $42.701430 / 0
148— / $0.100$44.10 / $44.702000 / 0
150— / $0.100$46.10 / $46.708710 / 0
152— / $0.100$48.10 / $48.701990 / 0
154— / $0.100$50.10 / $50.701770 / 0
155— / $0.100$51.10 / $51.701460 / 0
156— / $0.100$52.10 / $52.70910 / 0
158— / $0.100$54.10 / $54.702280 / 0
160— / $0.100$56.10 / $56.701590 / 0
162— / $0.100$58.10 / $58.703820 / 10
164— / $0.100$60.10 / $60.702720 / 10
165— / $0.100$61.10 / $61.701570 / 0
Call OIDerive callDeribit callStrikeDeribit putDerive putPut OI
0–$58.30 / $58.90 111%45— / $0.100 111%–890
0–$53.30 / $53.90 111%50— / $0.100 111%–300
0–$51.30 / $51.90 111%52— / $0.100 111%–10
0–$49.30 / $49.90 111%54— / $0.100 111%–10
0–$48.30 / $48.90 111%55— / $0.100 111%–0
0–$47.30 / $47.90 111%56— / $0.100 111%–450
0–$45.30 / $45.90 111%58— / $0.100 111%–460
0–$43.30 / $43.90 111%60— / $0.100 111%–30
0–$41.30 / $41.90 111%62— / $0.100 111%–170
0–$39.30 / $39.90 111%64— / $0.100 111%–200
0–$38.30 / $38.90 111%65— / $0.100 111%–0
0–$37.30 / $37.90 111%66— / $0.100 111%–1100
0–$35.30 / $35.90 110%68— / $0.100 110%–1500
0–$33.30 / $33.90 110%70— / $0.100 110%–1010
0–$31.30 / $31.90 105%72— / $0.100 105%–270
0–$29.30 / $29.90 101%74— / $0.100 101%–670
0–$28.30 / $28.90 101%75— / $0.100 101%–20
0–$27.30 / $27.90 100%76— / $0.100 100%–2590
0–$25.30 / $26.00 95%78— / $0.100 95%–1720
0–$23.30 / $24.00 88%80— / $0.100 88%–4680
0–$21.30 / $22.00 81%82— / $0.100 81%–1180
0–$19.40 / $20.00 79%84— / $0.200 79%–1340
0–$18.40 / $19.00 79%85— / $0.200 79%–0
0–$17.40 / $18.10 72%86— / $0.200 72%–850
0–$15.40 / $16.10 66%88$0.100 / $0.300 66%–1120
0–$13.50 / $14.20 65%90$0.200 / $0.300 65%–2350
0–$12.50 / $13.20 62%91$0.200 / $0.300 62%–2750
0–$11.60 / $12.30 62%92$0.300 / $0.400 62%–1910
0–$10.70 / $11.40 60%93$0.400 / $0.500 60%–1840
0–$9.80 / $10.30 59%94$0.400 / $0.600 59%–1800
0–$8.90 / $9.60 57%95$0.500 / $0.700 57%–1560
0–$8.00 / $8.70 56%96$0.700 / $0.800 56%–3510
290–$7.40 / $7.90 55%97$0.800 / $0.900 55%–1730
210–$6.60 / $7.10 54%98$1.00 / $1.10 54%–1680
110–$5.80 / $6.30 53%99$1.20 / $1.40 53%–3290
450–$5.10 / $5.50 52%100$1.50 / $1.60 52%–2980
350–$4.40 / $4.70 52%101$1.90 / $2.00 52%–3850
220–$3.80 / $4.10 52%102$2.20 / $2.40 52%–9840
30650–$3.30 / $3.50 52%103$2.70 / $2.80 52%–37310
930–$2.90 / $3.00 52%104$3.20 / $3.30 52%–5630
1380–$2.40 / $2.60 53%105$3.80 / $4.00 53%–4030
1690–$2.10 / $2.20 53%106$4.30 / $4.60 53%–2290
1090–$1.70 / $1.90 53%107$5.00 / $5.30 53%–920
2080–$1.50 / $1.60 54%108$5.70 / $6.00 54%–2110
5620–$1.20 / $1.40 54%109$6.30 / $6.80 54%–3010
8850–$1.00 / $1.20 55%110$7.10 / $7.80 55%–6640
3670–$0.900 / $1.00 56%111$7.90 / $8.60 56%–3260
3970–$0.700 / $0.800 57%112$8.80 / $9.50 57%–2070
12880–$0.600 / $0.700 57%113$9.70 / $10.30 57%–3330
4190–$0.500 / $0.600 58%114$10.60 / $11.20 58%–510
1850–$0.500 / $0.600 61%115$11.50 / $12.20 61%–920
4800–$0.400 / $0.500 61%116$12.40 / $13.10 61%–780
5270–$0.300 / $0.400 61%117$13.40 / $14.10 61%–1740
1660–$0.300 / $0.400 63%118$14.30 / $15.00 63%–420
2140–$0.200 / $0.300 63%119$15.30 / $16.00 63%–600
28250–$0.200 / $0.300 64%120$16.30 / $16.90 64%–720
2410–$0.100 / $0.300 67%121$17.20 / $17.90 67%–1080
2010–$0.100 / $0.300 67%122$18.20 / $18.90 67%–900
2360–$0.100 / $0.200 67%123$19.20 / $19.90 67%–720
1270–$0.100 / $0.200 68%124$20.20 / $20.80 68%–750
1660–$0.100 / $0.200 70%125$21.20 / $21.80 70%–110
1130–$0.100 / $0.200 73%126$22.10 / $22.80 73%–0
1350–$0.100 / $0.200 75%127$23.10 / $23.80 75%–0
880–$0.100 / $0.200 78%128$24.10 / $24.80 78%–0
1490–$0.100 / $0.200 80%129$25.10 / $25.80 80%–0
1620–$0.100 / $0.200 82%130$26.10 / $26.80 82%–0
1490–— / $0.100 82%131$27.10 / $27.80 82%–380
1540–— / $0.100 82%132$28.10 / $28.80 82%–0
1410–— / $0.100 83%134$30.10 / $30.70 83%–0
0–— / $0.100 83%135$31.10 / $31.70 83%–0
1570–— / $0.100 83%136$32.10 / $32.70 83%–0
2950–— / $0.100 83%138$34.10 / $34.70 83%–0
2760–— / $0.100 83%140$36.10 / $36.70 83%–0
3070–— / $0.100 84%142$38.10 / $38.70 84%–0
320–— / $0.100 85%144$40.10 / $40.70 85%–0
3640–— / $0.100 87%145$41.10 / $41.70 87%–0
1430–— / $0.100 88%146$42.10 / $42.70 88%–0
2000–— / $0.100 90%148$44.10 / $44.70 90%–0
8710–— / $0.100 90%150$46.10 / $46.70 90%–0
1990–— / $0.100 90%152$48.10 / $48.70 90%–0
1770–— / $0.100 90%154$50.10 / $50.70 90%–0
1460–— / $0.100 90%155$51.10 / $51.70 90%–0
910–— / $0.100 90%156$52.10 / $52.70 90%–0
2280–— / $0.100 91%158$54.10 / $54.70 91%–0
1590–— / $0.100 92%160$56.10 / $56.70 92%–0
3820–— / $0.100 92%162$58.10 / $58.70 92%–10
2720–— / $0.100 92%164$60.10 / $60.70 92%–10
1570–— / $0.100 92%165$61.10 / $61.70 92%–0

Page calculated 22 Oct, 20:05 UTC. Quotes and synced statistics may be older. Reload to check for updates; a cached page may appear while a newer snapshot is prepared.